Apartamento Em Meireles
Apartamento Em Meireles Apartment Fortaleza is located 13 minutes on foot from Flavio Ponte Teathre and 3.5 km from Local beaches.
Apartamento Em Meireles Apartment is 2.6 km from Museum of Photography, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. State's Coco Park is 2.9 km from this apartment.
The 65 m^2 apartment has a balcony, and comforts such as an air conditioner.
The 2-room Apartamento Em Meireles Apartment comprises a fully equipped kitchen for self-catering. Serving Brazilian dishes, Mercado de Peixes do Mucuripe is 19 minutes' stroll away. Iate city rail is near the property.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🕌
What popular attractions are close to Apartamento Em Meireles hotel?
Staying at Apartamento Em Meireles hotel, you will be a 25-minute walk from Mucuripe Lighthouse and 1.9 km from Japanese garden of Fortaleza. If you are willing to explore even more landmarks in Fortaleza, consider checking out Portugal Square set 2.4 km away. - 🚗
Can I park my car near the Apartamento Em Meireles hotel?
Guests of the Apartamento Em Meireles hotel can use free private parking. - 🕑
What time can we check in at the Apartamento Em Meireles hotel?
Guests of the Apartamento Em Meireles hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 12:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in the Fortaleza hotel?
The Fortaleza hotel guests must check out at 12:00. - 💵
How much will it cost to book a room at the hotel?
The minimal price of a room in the hotel is $29.